podzim - 1. kolo
22.9.2012 | 15:30 | AI001 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | HK Ivančice | Pavel Friedel, Jaromír Krejčí, |
22.9.2012 | 13:00 | AI002 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | Sokol Telnice | Mojmír Valášek, Roman Smékal, |
22.9.2012 | 11:30 | AI003 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Tomáš Fiala, Přemysl Fukala, |
23.9.2012 | 13:00 | AI004 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | SHC Maloměřice | Petr Směja, David Šlezingr, |
22.9.2012 | 15:00 | AI005 | SK Kuřim | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Stanislav Chalupa, Zdeněk Řeháček, |
22.9.2012 | 10:00 | AI006 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | Handball KP Brno | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 2. kolo
30.9.2012 | 12:00 | AI007 | HK Ivančice | - | Handball KP Brno | Jiří Kaufman, Pavel Malinek, |
29.9.2012 | 15:30 | AI008 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | Sokol HC Přerov | Vítězslav Dalajka, Jan Divácký, |
29.9.2012 | 13:00 | AI009 | SHC Maloměřice | - | SK Kuřim | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
29.9.2012 | 17:00 | AI010 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, |
30.9.2012 | 13:00 | AI011 | Sokol Telnice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Roman Bauer, Jindřich Berger, |
30.9.2012 | 16:30 | AI012 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol II.Prostějov | Jana Rzymanová, Mojmír Valášek, |
podzim - 3. kolo
6.10.2012 | 10:00 | AI013 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | HK Ivančice | Marek Damek, Jiří Kaufman, |
6.10.2012 | 13:30 | AI014 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Jaroslav Paululik, Martin Poliačik, |
7.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI015 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Sokol Telnice | Pavel Šohaj, Jan Divácký, |
7.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI016 | SK Kuřim | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
7.10.2012 | 12:30 | AI017 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | SHC Maloměřice | Pavla Macharáčková, Kristýna Kummerová, |
6.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI018 | Handball KP Brno | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Petr Směja, David Šlezingr, |
podzim - 4. kolo
13.10.2012 | 13:30 | AI019 | HK Ivančice | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Roman Bauer, Jindřich Berger, |
13.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI020 | SHC Maloměřice | - | Handball KP Brno | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
14.10.2012 | 16:00 | AI021 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | Sokol HC Přerov | Radek Martiník, Tomáš Petruška, |
13.10.2012 | 11:00 | AI022 | Sokol Telnice | - | SK Kuřim | Břetislav Jurečka, Jiří Matuška, |
13.10.2012 | 16:00 | AI023 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Karolína Pavelová, Vangelis Simu, |
13.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI024 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
podzim - 5. kolo
20.10.2012 | 11:30 | AI025 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | HK Ivančice | Karolína Pavelová, Vangelis Simu, |
21.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI026 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Sokol II.Prostějov | Marek Damek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
21.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI027 | SK Kuřim | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Petr Směja, David Šlezingr, |
21.10.2012 | 10:00 | AI028 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | Sokol Telnice | Otakar Bujnoch, Jan Vítek, |
20.10.2012 | 15:00 | AI029 | Handball KP Brno | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Břetislav Jurečka, Jiří Matuška, |
20.10.2012 | 15:30 | AI030 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | SHC Maloměřice | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
podzim - 6. kolo
27.10.2012 | 13:30 | AI031 | HK Ivančice | - | SHC Maloměřice | Tomáš Bubeníček, Jan Kosmák, |
28.10.2012 | 16:00 | AI032 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, |
27.10.2012 | 11:00 | AI033 | Sokol Telnice | - | Handball KP Brno | Patrick Netík, Jakub Popluhár, |
28.10.2012 | 16:30 | AI034 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol HC Přerov | Pavel Friedel, Mojmír Valášek, |
27.10.2012 | 13:00 | AI035 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | SK Kuřim | Jan Divácký, Vítězslav Dalajka, |
27.10.2012 | 15:30 | AI036 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Jana Rzymanová, Mojmír Valášek, |
podzim - 7. kolo
10.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI037 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | HK Ivančice | Vítězslav Dalajka, Jan Divácký, |
10.11.2012 | 14:00 | AI038 | SK Kuřim | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Mojmír Valášek, Martin Steiger, |
10.11.2012 | 11:00 | AI039 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | Sokol II.Prostějov | Roman Smékal, Kristýna Kummerová, |
11.11.2012 | 17:00 | AI040 | Handball KP Brno | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Jiří Kaufman, Filip Procházka, |
10.11.2012 | 15:30 | AI041 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | Sokol Telnice | Marek Damek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
10.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI042 | SHC Maloměřice | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Roman Bauer, Jindřich Berger, |
podzim - 8. kolo
17.11.2012 | 15:00 | AI043 | HK Ivančice | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Stanislav Chalupa, Zdeněk Řeháček, |
17.11.2012 | 11:00 | AI044 | Sokol Telnice | - | SHC Maloměřice | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
17.11.2012 | 15:30 | AI045 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
17.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI046 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | Handball KP Brno | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel Šohaj, |
17.11.2012 | 11:30 | AI047 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol HC Přerov | Pavel Pluhař, Martin Poliačik, |
17.11.2012 | 16:00 | AI048 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | SK Kuřim | Petr Směja, Josef Škroch, |
podzim - 9. kolo
25.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI049 | SK Kuřim | - | HK Ivančice | Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, |
25.11.2012 | 12:30 | AI050 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Daniel Douda, Josef Škroch, |
24.11.2012 | 15:00 | AI051 | Handball KP Brno | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Břetislav Jurečka, Jiří Matuška, |
24.11.2012 | 17:30 | AI052 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | Sokol II.Prostějov | Radek Martiník, Vangelis Simu, |
24.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI053 | SHC Maloměřice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pavel Jorda, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
24.11.2012 | 13:00 | AI054 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | Sokol Telnice | Marcel Horsák, Petr Videcký, |
podzim - 10. kolo
2.12.2012 | 12:00 | AI055 | HK Ivančice | - | Sokol Telnice | Ladislav Planka, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
1.12.2012 | 16:00 | AI056 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ STM Olomouc | Mojmír Valášek, Jana Rzymanová, |
1.12.2012 | 13:00 | AI057 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | SHC Maloměřice | Marek Damek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
2.12.2012 | 16:00 | AI058 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SK Velká Bystřice | Adriana Baronová, Ivona Fridrichová, |
2.12.2012 | 13:00 | AI059 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Handball KP Brno | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel Šohaj, |
1.12.2012 | 13:30 | AI060 | SK Kuřim | - | Sokol HC Přerov | Jiří Kaufman, Filip Procházka, |
podzim - 11. kolo
9.12.2012 | 15:00 | AI061 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | HK Ivančice | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
8.12.2012 | 15:00 | AI062 | Handball KP Brno | - | SK Kuřim | Petr Směja, David Šlezingr, |
9.12.2012 | 12:30 | AI063 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Jan Divácký, Pavel Šohaj, |
9.12.2012 | 13:00 | AI064 | SHC Maloměřice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Daniel Douda, Josef Škroch, |
9.12.2012 | 15:00 | AI065 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | Sokol II.Prostějov | Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, |
8.12.2012 | 11:00 | AI066 | Sokol Telnice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
jaro - 12. kolo
23.2.2013 | 13:00 | AI067 | HK Ivančice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
23.2.2013 | 11:00 | AI068 | Sokol Telnice | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI069 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI070 | SHC Maloměřice | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
23.2.2013 | 15:30 | AI071 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | SK Kuřim |
23.2.2013 | 15:00 | AI072 | Handball KP Brno | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
jaro - 13. kolo
2.3.2013 | 15:00 | AI073 | Handball KP Brno | - | HK Ivančice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI074 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | SK Velká Bystřice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI075 | SK Kuřim | - | SHC Maloměřice |
3.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI076 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | TJ STM Olomouc |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI077 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol Telnice |
2.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI078 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
jaro - 14. kolo
9.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI079 | HK Ivančice | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI080 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
9.3.2013 | 11:00 | AI081 | Sokol Telnice | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI082 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | SK Kuřim |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI083 | SHC Maloměřice | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
9.3.2013 | 15:30 | AI084 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | Handball KP Brno |
jaro - 15. kolo
16.3.2013 | 15:30 | AI085 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | HK Ivančice |
16.3.2013 | 15:00 | AI086 | Handball KP Brno | - | SHC Maloměřice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI087 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | TJ STM Olomouc |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI088 | SK Kuřim | - | Sokol Telnice |
17.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI089 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI090 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
jaro - 16. kolo
23.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI091 | HK Ivančice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
23.3.2013 | 13:00 | AI092 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI093 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Kuřim |
23.3.2013 | 11:00 | AI094 | Sokol Telnice | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI095 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | Handball KP Brno |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI096 | SHC Maloměřice | - | SK Velká Bystřice |
jaro - 17. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI097 | SHC Maloměřice | - | HK Ivančice |
13.4.2013 | 15:30 | AI098 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | TJ STM Olomouc |
13.4.2013 | 15:00 | AI099 | Handball KP Brno | - | Sokol Telnice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI100 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI101 | SK Kuřim | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
14.4.2013 | 13:00 | AI102 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
jaro - 18. kolo
20.4.2013 | 13:00 | AI103 | HK Ivančice | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI104 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SK Kuřim |
20.4.2013 | 13:00 | AI105 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI106 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Handball KP Brno |
20.4.2013 | 11:00 | AI107 | Sokol Telnice | - | SK Velká Bystřice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI108 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | SHC Maloměřice |
jaro - 19. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI109 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | HK Ivančice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI110 | SHC Maloměřice | - | Sokol Telnice |
27.4.2013 | 15:30 | AI111 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
27.4.2013 | 15:00 | AI112 | Handball KP Brno | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI113 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI114 | SK Kuřim | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
jaro - 20. kolo
4.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI115 | HK Ivančice | - | SK Kuřim |
5.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI116 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI117 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Handball KP Brno |
4.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI118 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | SK Velká Bystřice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI119 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SHC Maloměřice |
4.5.2013 | 11:00 | AI120 | Sokol Telnice | - | TJ STM Olomouc |
jaro - 21. kolo
11.5.2013 | 11:00 | AI121 | Sokol Telnice | - | HK Ivančice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI122 | TJ STM Olomouc | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI123 | SHC Maloměřice | - | Sokol II.Prostějov |
11.5.2013 | 15:30 | AI124 | SK Velká Bystřice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
11.5.2013 | 15:00 | AI125 | Handball KP Brno | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI126 | Sokol HC Přerov | - | SK Kuřim |
jaro - 22. kolo
19.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI127 | HK Ivančice | - | Sokol HC Přerov |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI128 | SK Kuřim | - | Handball KP Brno |
19.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI129 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | SK Velká Bystřice |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI130 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SHC Maloměřice |
18.5.2013 | 13:00 | AI131 | Sokol II.Prostějov | - | TJ STM Olomouc |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AI132 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Telnice |