Rozpis soutěže Extraliga 2018/19

Neděle, 09 Září 2018 00:00 TJ Cement Hranice
Tisk
Rozpis soutěže - Extraliga házené 2018/2019
08.09.2018 19:00 AA001 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha
Dalibor Pavlát, Luděk Točík, D: Jiří Konečný
08.09.2018 18:00 AA002 HBC Ronal Jičín - HCB Karviná
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Miloš Kastner
08.09.2018 10:00 AA003 TJ Cement Hranice - SKKP Handball Brno
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Vangelis Simu
08.09.2018 17:00 AA004 TJ Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Jaromír Petřek
07.09.2018 19:00 AA005 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Roman Bauer
08.09.2018 18:00 AA006 KH Kopřivnice - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, D: Jana Rzymanová
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 2. kolo
16.09.2018 17:00 AA007 HC Dukla Praha - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Zuzana Füleová
16.09.2018 17:00 AA008 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - KH Kopřivnice
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, D: Libor Skružný
15.09.2018 18:00 AA009 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Jiří Ondráš
15.09.2018 17:00 AA010 SKKP Handball Brno - TJ Tatran Litovel
Jiří Novotný, Václav Horáček, D: Petr Videcký
12.09.2018 18:00 AA011 HCB Karviná - TJ Cement Hranice
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Daniel Douda
15.09.2018 17:00 AA012 HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Ivan Dolejš
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 3. kolo
19.09.2018 18:00 AA013 HBC Ronal Jičín - HC Dukla Praha
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Miroslav Šajner
22.09.2018 10:00 AA014 TJ Cement Hranice - HK FCC Město Lovosice
Tomáš Bubeníček, Tomáš Petruška, D: Vangelis Simu
22.09.2018 17:00 AA015 TJ Tatran Litovel - HCB Karviná
Lukáš Frieser, Radoslav Kavulič, D: Martin Tůma
22.09.2018 17:00 AA016 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - SKKP Handball Brno
Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, D: Petr Novák
22.09.2018 18:00 AA017 KH Kopřivnice - HC ROBE Zubří
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Jiří Ondráš
23.09.2018 10:30 AA018 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Petr Pešek
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 4. kolo
30.09.2018 17:00 AA019 HC Dukla Praha - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Milan Hájek, Karel Macho, D: Petr Pešek
29.09.2018 18:00 AA020 HC ROBE Zubří - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
Václav Horáček, Jiří Novotný, D: Vangelis Simu
29.09.2018 17:00 AA021 SKKP Handball Brno - KH Kopřivnice
Marek Bečička, Jiří Horák, D: Petr Samek
30.09.2018 10:30 AA022 HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Jiří Králíček, Milan Letev, D: Lada Trojková
29.09.2018 17:00 AA023 HK FCC Město Lovosice - TJ Tatran Litovel
Michal Hanák, Luboš Pavlíček, D: Petr Novák
29.09.2018 18:00 AA024 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Cement Hranice
Jiří Opava, Pavel Válek, D: Karel st. Hladký
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 5. kolo
06.10.2018 10:00 AA025 TJ Cement Hranice - HC Dukla Praha
06.10.2018 17:00 AA026 TJ Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jičín
07.10.2018 17:00 AA027 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HK FCC Město Lovosice
06.10.2018 18:00 AA028 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná
07.10.2018 10:30 AA029 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - SKKP Handball Brno
07.10.2018 17:00 AA030 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HC ROBE Zubří
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 6. kolo
13.10.2018 13:00 AA031 HC Dukla Praha - HC ROBE Zubří
13.10.2018 17:00 AA032 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
10.10.2018 20:00 AA033 HCB Karviná - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
13.10.2018 17:00 AA034 HK FCC Město Lovosice - KH Kopřivnice
13.10.2018 18:00 AA035 HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
17.10.2018 18:00 AA036 TJ Cement Hranice - TJ Tatran Litovel
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 7. kolo
31.10.2018 17:00 AA037 TJ Tatran Litovel - HC Dukla Praha
31.10.2018 18:00 AA038 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Cement Hranice
31.10.2018 18:00 AA039 KH Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín
31.10.2018 18:00 AA040 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice
31.10.2018 18:00 AA041 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná
31.10.2018 18:00 AA042 HC ROBE Zubří - SKKP Handball Brno
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 8. kolo
03.11.2018 12:30 AA043 HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno
04.11.2018 10:30 AA044 HCB Karviná - HC ROBE Zubří
03.11.2018 17:00 AA045 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
03.11.2018 18:00 AA046 HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
03.11.2018 10:00 AA047 TJ Cement Hranice - KH Kopřivnice
03.11.2018 17:00 AA048 TJ Tatran Litovel - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 9. kolo
10.11.2018 17:00 AA049 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC Dukla Praha
10.11.2018 18:00 AA050 KH Kopřivnice - TJ Tatran Litovel
11.11.2018 10:30 AA051 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Cement Hranice
11.11.2018 17:00 AA052 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HBC Ronal Jičín
07.11.2018 17:00 AA053 HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice
10.11.2018 17:00 AA054 SKKP Handball Brno - HCB Karviná
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 10. kolo
17.11.2018 00:00 AA055 HC Dukla Praha - HCB Karviná
17.11.2018 17:00 AA056 HK FCC Město Lovosice - SKKP Handball Brno
17.11.2018 18:00 AA057 HBC Ronal Jičín - HC ROBE Zubří
17.11.2018 10:00 AA058 TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
17.11.2018 17:00 AA059 TJ Tatran Litovel - Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň
17.11.2018 17:00 AA060 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - KH Kopřivnice
Extraliga podzim 2018 2018 11. kolo
24.11.2018 18:00 AA061 KH Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha
25.11.2018 10:30 AA062 Talent ROBSTAV-M.A.T.Plzeň - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25.11.2018 17:00 AA063 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - TJ Tatran Litovel
24.11.2018 18:00 AA064 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Cement Hranice
21.11.2018 20:00 AA065 SKKP Handball Brno - HBC Ronal Jičín
25.11.2018 10:30 AA066 HCB Karviná - HK FCC Město Lovosice