Rozpis soutěže LOLK Mladší žactvo II.
podzim - 1. kolo
10.9.2017 | 13:00 | OD001 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Senice na Hané | Jiří Kubis, Michal Paululik, |
10.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD002 | DHK Litovel | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | Arnošt Axmann, Tomáš Kašík, |
9.9.2017 | 10:30 | OD003 | SK Žeravice | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | Jiří Kräuter, Petr Ochmann, |
9.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD004 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | David Jurečka, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 2. kolo
17.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD005 | Senice na Hané | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | David Číhal, Jiří Šrotíř, |
16.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD006 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | Barbora Konečná, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
16.9.2017 | 12:00 | OD007 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | SK Žeravice | Mojmír Valášek, |
17.9.2017 | 13:00 | OD008 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | DHK Litovel | Jaromír Mach, Josef Malina, |
podzim - 3. kolo
24.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD009 | DHK Litovel | - | Senice na Hané | Václav Punčochář, |
23.9.2017 | 10:30 | OD010 | SK Žeravice | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Petr Mužný, Josef Stoklasa, |
23.9.2017 | 09:00 | OD011 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | Jiří Horák, Pavel Šestořád, |
23.9.2017 | 14:30 | OD012 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
podzim - 4. kolo
1.10.2017 | 09:00 | OD013 | Senice na Hané | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | Jiří Kubis, Martin Staněk, |
1.10.2017 | 14:30 | OD014 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
1.10.2017 | 13:00 | OD015 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | Martin Hlavinka, Jaroslava Směšná, |
1.10.2017 | 09:00 | OD016 | DHK Litovel | - | SK Žeravice | Barbora Konečná, Vladimír Nastoupil, |
podzim - 5. kolo
7.10.2017 | 12:15 | OD017 | SK Žeravice | - | Senice na Hané | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
8.10.2017 | 12:30 | OD018 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | DHK Litovel | Tomáš Pernička, Pavel Šestořád, |
7.10.2017 | 14:30 | OD019 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Jiří Kräuter, Petr Ochmann, |
7.10.2017 | 09:00 | OD020 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
podzim - 6. kolo
15.10.2017 | 09:00 | OD021 | Senice na Hané | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | Vladimír Nastoupil, Jiří Šrotíř, |
15.10.2017 | 13:00 | OD022 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | Jiří Kräuter, Petr Ochmann, |
14.10.2017 | 13:30 | OD023 | DHK Litovel | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
15.10.2017 | 14:00 | OD024 | SK Žeravice | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | Petr Mužný, Josef Stoklasa, |
podzim - 7. kolo
22.10.2017 | 14:00 | OD025 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | Senice na Hané | Ladislav Planka, Pavel Šestořád, |
22.10.2017 | 16:00 | OD026 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | SK Žeravice | David Jurečka, Tomáš Pernička, |
21.10.2017 | 09:00 | OD027 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | DHK Litovel | Martin Hlavinka, Michaela Krobothová, |
22.10.2017 | 15:30 | OD028 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | TJ Cement Hranice | Ladislav Planka, Pavel Šestořád, |
jaro - 8. kolo
8.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD029 | Senice na Hané | - | TJ Cement Hranice | |
8.4.2018 | 14:30 | OD030 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | DHK Litovel | |
7.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD031 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | SK Žeravice | |
7.4.2018 | 14:30 | OD032 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B |
jaro - 9. kolo
14.4.2018 | 14:30 | OD033 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | Senice na Hané | |
14.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD034 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
14.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD035 | SK Žeravice | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | |
15.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD036 | DHK Litovel | - | TJ Cement Hranice |
jaro - 10. kolo
22.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD037 | Senice na Hané | - | DHK Litovel | |
22.4.2018 | 13:00 | OD038 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | SK Žeravice | |
22.4.2018 | 14:30 | OD039 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | |
21.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD040 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B |
jaro - 11. kolo
28.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD041 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | Senice na Hané | |
28.4.2018 | 14:30 | OD042 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | |
28.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD043 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | TJ Cement Hranice | |
28.4.2018 | 09:00 | OD044 | SK Žeravice | - | DHK Litovel |
jaro - 12. kolo
6.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD045 | Senice na Hané | - | SK Žeravice | |
6.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD046 | DHK Litovel | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | |
6.5.2018 | 13:00 | OD047 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | |
6.5.2018 | 14:30 | OD048 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B |
jaro - 13. kolo
13.5.2018 | 14:30 | OD049 | Sokol Kostelec na Hané | - | Senice na Hané | |
12.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD050 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | - | TJ Cement Hranice | |
12.5.2018 | 14:30 | OD051 | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | - | DHK Litovel | |
12.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD052 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | - | SK Žeravice |
jaro - 14. kolo
20.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD053 | Senice na Hané | - | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | |
19.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD054 | SK Žeravice | - | HBC 1966 Olomouc B | |
20.5.2018 | 09:00 | OD055 | DHK Litovel | - | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
20.5.2018 | 13:00 | OD056 | TJ Cement Hranice | - | Sokol Kostelec na Hané |