Program soutěže LOLK Starší žáci
podzim - 1. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 9.9. 10:30 |
Žeravice - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 9.9. 12:00 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - Horka nad Moravou | 10.9. 14:30 |
Litovel - HBC Olomouc A | 28.9. 11:00 |
podzim - 2. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - Žeravice | 16.9. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - Litovel | 16.9. 10:30 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - Házená V.Bystřice A | 17.9. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - HBC Olomouc A | 17.9. 17:00 |
podzim - 3. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - Horka nad Moravou | 23.9. 09:00 |
Litovel - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 23.9. 11:00 |
Žeravice - TJ Cement Hranice A | 23.9. 12:00 |
HBC Olomouc A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 23.9. 16:00 |
podzim - 4. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - Žeravice | 30.9. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - HBC Olomouc A | 1.10. 08:45 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - Litovel | 1.10. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 1.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 5. kolo - rozpis
Litovel - Házená V.Bystřice A | 7.10. 11:00 |
Žeravice - Horka nad Moravou | 7.10. 15:15 |
HBC Olomouc A - TJ Cement Hranice A | 7.10. 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 8.10. 15:30 |
podzim - 6. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - HBC Olomouc A | 14.10. 12:00 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 15.10. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 15.10. 17:00 |
Žeravice - Litovel | 15.10. 17:00 |
podzim - 7. kolo - rozpis
HBC Olomouc A - Žeravice | 21.10. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - TJ Cement Hranice A | 22.10. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - Házená V.Bystřice A | 22.10. 10:30 |
Litovel - Horka nad Moravou | 22.10. 11:00 |
jaro - 8. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - Žeravice | 7.4. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - Házená V.Bystřice A | 7.4. 10:30 |
HBC Olomouc A - Litovel | 7.4. 16:00 |
Horka nad Moravou - TJ Cement Hranice A | 8.4. 17:00 |
jaro - 9. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - TJ Cement Hranice A | 14.4. 10:30 |
Litovel - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 14.4. 11:00 |
Žeravice - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 14.4. 12:00 |
HBC Olomouc A - Horka nad Moravou | 14.4. 16:00 |
jaro - 10. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - HBC Olomouc A | 21.4. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - Litovel | 21.4. 10:30 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - Žeravice | 22.4. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - Házená V.Bystřice A | 22.4. 17:00 |
jaro - 11. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - Horka nad Moravou | 28.4. 09:00 |
Litovel - TJ Cement Hranice A | 28.4. 11:00 |
Žeravice - Házená V.Bystřice A | 28.4. 12:00 |
HBC Olomouc A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 28.4. 16:00 |
jaro - 12. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 5.5. 10:30 |
Házená V.Bystřice A - Litovel | 5.5. 10:30 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - HBC Olomouc A | 6.5. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - Žeravice | 6.5. 17:00 |
jaro - 13. kolo - rozpis
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A - TJ Cement Hranice A | 12.5. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B - Horka nad Moravou | 12.5. 10:30 |
Litovel - Žeravice | 12.5. 11:00 |
HBC Olomouc A - Házená V.Bystřice A | 12.5. 16:00 |
jaro - 14. kolo - rozpis
Házená V.Bystřice A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná A | 19.5. 10:30 |
Žeravice - HBC Olomouc A | 19.5. 12:00 |
TJ Cement Hranice A - TJ Sokol Centrum Haná B | 20.5. 14:30 |
Horka nad Moravou - Litovel | 20.5. 17:00 |